Congratulations to all the winners!
The contest is now closed.
Thank you for participating.

The people whose names are listed below are the lucky winners of the 100% Cashback Offer.

# Name State City Store
Draw date -27-Jan-2014
1 Madhu Chadha NCT of Delhi New Delhi Digital Retail India Pvt Ltd
2 Nikhil Soni NCT of Delhi New Delhi Advance Info Distributor Pvt LTd
3 Tasneem Khan Bihar Bhagalpur AP Infotech
4 Gurwinderpal Singh Bhinder Punjab Mansa Laptop Country
5 Bhanwar Ram Rajasthan Jodhpur Saurabh Enterprise
6 Gaurav Singh Uttar Pradesh Kanpur Nagar ACP Distributors
7 Vaibhav Jain Haryana Panipat Digitech Computers
8 Md Obaidullah West Bengal Kolkata Technocraft Infotech Pvt Ltd
9 Sandipta Biswas West Bengal North Twenty Four Parganas Dutta Infotech
10 Kishor Saud Assam Kamrup Infotech India
11 Raykrishna Beura Orissa Cuttack Axis Technologies & Services
12 Vidya Kotian Maharastra Mumbai Dream Machines
13 Nihal Tamboli Maharastra Sangli Navtarang Shoppee
14 Pravin Borade Maharastra Nashik DES- Nasik Road
15 Payal Khurana Gujarat Surat Digital World
16 Sanidhya Jain Chhattisgarh Raipur DES - Digital Info Sloutions
17 Mohammed Kapadia Maharastra Nagpur Excel Computers
18 Anjana Niranjan Madhya Pradesh Bhopal DES - Bhopal
19 Vidya K L Karnataka Bangalore DES - Varthur
20 Surendran Selvarathinam Tamil Nadu Chennai Compu India
21 Sharvi Mohammed Tamil Nadu Chennai Synergey System & Peripherals
22 Syed Aslam Tamil Nadu Tiruvannamalai Daas Computers
23 Chandra Shekar Konda Andhra Pradesh Hyderabad DES- Banjara Hills
24 Prasad K V V N Andhra Pradesh Krishna Baid Electronics
25 Lallu Francis Kerala Thrissur Digital World
26 Jitendra Jha Jharkhand Hazaribagh Virat Computers
27 Nitesh Kumar Jharkhand Ranchi Tej computer
Draw date -17-Jan-2014
1 Koel Ghosh NCT of Delhi New Delhi Digital Retail India Private Limited
2 Pappu Kumar Bihar Saran Delhi computers
3 Navjot Singh Punjab Mohali ST Computers
4 Chaarvi Gupta Rajasthan Jaipur Compu India
5 Sangeeta Amin Uttar Pradesh Kanpur Nagar Comexcell Technologies
6 Naina Kumari Haryana Faridabad Lapcom Pheripherals Pv tLtd
7 Javid Maqbool Jammu & Kashmir Baramula Asian IT Solution
8 Subratakumar Bera West Bengal Kolkata Iserve Solutions & Services Pvt Ltd
9 Ramayan Yadav Ahir West Bengal Barddhaman BM & Sons
10 Rachita Isharwalia Assam Tinsukia Cumpu plus
11 Sadhana Biswas Orissa Cuttack SoluCom
12 Varadraj Nayak Maharastra Mumbai Compu India
13 Ashwath M Maharastra Mumbai CROMA
14 Bhaskar Karandikar Maharastra Pune Compu India
15 Chinmay Kale Gujarat Vadodara Compu India
16 Jolly Shah Gujarat Ahmadabad Care Office Equipment Limited
17 Ajay Kumhar Chhattisgarh Korba DES- TP Nagar
18 Praveen Mithe Maharastra Nagpur DES - Nagpur
19 Deepak Rajdev Madhya Pradesh Indore Computer Gallery Private Limited
20 Syed Nizam Karnataka Bangalore DES - Bangalore
21 Linet Paul Karnataka Bangalore CROMA
22 Bharathi Ram Mohan Tamil Nadu Chennai Blue Hill Retail- DES
23 Madhu K Andhra Pradesh Hyderabad Compu India
24 Rupesh Parmar Andhra Pradesh Hyderabad Compu India
25 Kumar Vikram Jharkhand Dumka Computer Info Media
26 Bijay Marandi Jharkhand Deoghar Ganeshas Infotech
27 Deepti Chodankar Goa North Goa Jamsons Enterprises
Draw date -7-Jan-2014
1 Sreenath Reddy B V Andhra Pradesh Hyderabad Digitronics Infosolutions Pvt Ltd
2 Satyanarayana Javvaji Andhra Pradesh Khammam Rishi Computers
3 Sharad Agarwal Bihar Patna Krishna Agencies
4 Indrapal Paikra Chhattisgarh Raipur Compu Shopee
5 Jayeshbhai Nadiyapara Gujarat Rajkot Care Office Equipment
6 Sonu Singh Haryana Mahendragarh GNG Electronics Pvt Ltd
7 Sudesh Kumar Himachal Pradesh Hamirpur Boss computers Pv tLtd
8 Sujeet Reddy Karnataka Bangalore GNG Electronics Pvt Ltd
9 Varalakshmi D G Karnataka Bangalore Rural GNG Electronics Pvt Ltd
10 Rohit George Kerala Thiruvananthapuram IMC
11 Rahul Verma Madhya Pradesh Bhopal DES
12 Madhu Ahuja Maharastra Mumbai Kay Kay Overseas
13 Priya Malewar Maharastra Nagpur Krishna Infotech
14 Meena Bamba Maharastra Pune Digital Retail India Pvt Ltd
15 Ravi Gupta Meghalaya East Khasi Hills The computer Store
16 Kriti Seth NCT of Delhi delhi Walkin Retail
17 Manish Kumar NCT of Delhi delhi Arrow Informatics Pvt Ltd
18 Debaraj Das Orissa Jagatsinghapur Power Max
19 Priyanka Gulati Punjab Firozpur ST Computers
20 Praveen Sharma Punjab Patiala Boss computers Pvt Ltd
21 Prerna Enterprises Rajasthan Jaipur Siddh Vinayak
22 Saravanan Rangaraj Tamil Nadu Chennai Devraj Computer Pvt Ltd
23 Madhubala Pandiyan Tamil Nadu Dharmapuri GNG Electronics Pvt Ltd
24 Shiva Mehrotra Uttar Pradesh Kannauj ACP Distributors
25 Neeraj Gupta Uttar Pradesh Kanpur Nagar Comexcell Technologies
26 Shrynsh Agarwal West Bengal Haora E World Tech Life
27 Prakash Battery West Bengal Kolkata Galaxy Computech Pvt Ltd
28 Kapish Saraf West Bengal Kolkata Compu Media
Draw date -31-Dec-2013
1 Tarun Mehta Karnataka Bangalore GNG Electronics Pvt Ltd - Compu India
2 Ashish Rastogi Bihar Patna Krishna Agencies Pvt Ltd
3 Satheesh Kumar C Tamil Nadu Chennai CROMA
4 Karanjit Singh Delhi Delhi Vidur & Co Pvt Ltd
5 Maulik Vora Gujarat Rajkot DES
6 Atchyuta Rao T Andhra Pradesh Hyderabad DES
7 Sreekant Bhanu Kerala Thiruvananthapuram MK Solutions
8 Uttara Datta West Bengal Kolkata Balaji Solution PVt Ltd
9 Anil Kant Maharashtra Mumbai Kay Kay Overseas Corporation
10 Tapan Malakar North East Tripura Infosolutions Systems
11 Rakesh Shaw Orissa Sundargarh IT Store
12 Priyanka Bansode Maharastra Pune Ilife
13 Harpreet Singh Punjab Patiala Boss Computer Pvt Ltd
14 Ghanshyam Swami Rajasthan Sikar Surbhi Electronics & Equipment
15 Rakesh Sharma Andhra Pradesh Visakhapatnam Supreme Pheripherals
16 Robinson Devanesam Tamil Nadu Ariyalur DES - Blue hill retail
17 Sanjib Dutta West Bengal Bankura It Bazzar
18 Niharika Uttar Pradesh Lucknow Comexcell Technologies

Ultrabook, Celeron, Celeron Inside, Core Inside, Intel, Intel Logo, Intel Atom, Intel Atom Inside, Intel Core, Intel Inside, Intel Inside Logo, Intel vPro, Itanium,Itanium Inside, Pentium, Pentium Inside, vPro Inside, Xeon, Xeon Phi, and Xeon Inside are trademarks of Intel Corporation in the U.S. and/or other countries.